2019-2020 Boys Schedule & Results

 

 2019-2020 Boys Regular Season Standings

Place

Team

Round-Robin

Games

Overall

1

Knox Doss

8-1

14-2

2

Station Camp

8-1

12-4

3

Ellis

7-2

11-3

4

Hunter

6-3

10-4

5

Shafer

5-4

8-6

6

White House

5-4

9-7

7

Rucker Stewart

3-6

4-10

8

Portland West

2-7

6-8

9

Hawkins

1-8

2-12

10

Portland East

0-9

0-11

 

 

2020 Boys Area 12 AAA Bracket Final

 

Monday - Nov 4th

Away

Score

Home

Hunter

38-36

Rucker

Station Camp

34-30

Mt Juliet

 

 

Thursday - Nov 7th

Away

Score

Home

Westmoreland

31-38

West

Shafer

30-37

White House

Hawkins

18-41

Knox Doss

Hunter

35-34

Ellis

Rucker

21-43

Station Camp

   

 

Monday - Nov 8th

Away

Score

Home

East

7-51

East Robertson

 

 

Monday - Nov 11th

Away

Score

Home

Station Camp

35-37

Ellis

Shafer

40-29

Hawkins

Westmoreland

41-15

East

 

 

Tuesday - Nov 12th

Away

Score

Home

Heritage

33-51

White House

Hunter

29-24

Mt Juliet

West

29-35

East Robertson

 

 

Thursday - Nov 14th

(Round Robin Games)

Away

Score

Home

Hawkins

28-37

White House

Knox Doss

54-34

Shafer

Station Camp

44-8

East

Ellis

48-21

Rucker

Hunter

47-20

West

 

  

Monday - Nov 18th

(Round Robin Games)

Away

Score

Home

White House

36-56

Knox Doss

West

49-27

Hawkins

Shafer

42-60

Station Camp

East

13-58

Ellis

Rucker

28-48

Hunter

 

 

Tuesday - Nov 19th

Away

Score

Home

Greenbrier

31-51

Knox Doss

 

 

Thursday - Nov 21

(Round Robin Games)

Away

Score

Home

Station Camp

42-47

Knox Doss

Ellis

49-16

Hawkins

Hunter

42-51

White House

Rucker

27-35

Shafer

West

51-23

East

 

 

Monday - Nov 25th

(Round Robin Games)

Away

Score

Home

West

27-63

Knox Doss

Hawkins

9-40

Station Camp

White House

29-37

Ellis

Shafer

33-41

Hunter

East

18-60 

Rucker

 

 

Monday - Dec 2nd

(Round Robin Games)

Away

Score

Home

Knox Doss

47-27

Hawkins

Station Camp

55-28

White House

Ellis

54-29

Shafer

Hunter

55-12

East

Rucker

44-42

West

 


Tuesday - Dec 3rd

Away

Score

Home

White House

24-41

Greenbrier

 

 

Thursday - Dec 5th

Away

Score

Home

Station Camp

30-34 

Hunter

East

27-55

West

Shafer

33-63

Knox Doss

Hawkins

33-27

Westmoreland

Rucker

32-45

Ellis

 

 

Monday - Dec 9th

Away

Score

Home

Knox Doss

28-47

Station Camp

West

54-29

Westmoreland

Shafer

34-24

Rucker

White House

36-25

Hawkins

 

 

Thursday - Dec 12

(Round Robin Games)

Away

Score

Home

Station Camp

 53-35

West

Knox Doss

 50-27

Ellis

Hawkins

 37-60

Hunter

White House

42-40 OT

Rucker

Shafer

59-20

East

 

 

Monday - Dec 16th

(Round Robin Games)

Away

Score

Home

Ellis

29-33

Station Camp

Hunter

46-45

Knox Doss

Rucker

36-33

Hawkins

East

31-54

White House

West

36-40

Shafer

 

 

Tuesday - Dec 17

Away

Score

Home

East Robertson

40-46

West

 

 

Thursday - Dec 19

Away

Score

Home

Greenbrier

 28-43

Ellis

Holiday Classic at White House Heritage

White House

32-33

Springfield

Knox Doss

56-22

Heritage

 

 

Friday - Dec 20

Holiday Classic at White House Heritage

Away

Score

Home

White House

30-38

Heritage

Knox Doss

49-46

Greenbrier

 

 

Friday - Jan 3

Holiday Classic at Thompson Station

Away

Score

Home

Station Camp

26-62

Thompson Station

Station Camp

33-25

Spring Station

 

 

Monday - Jan 6th

(Round Robin Games)

Away

Score

Home

White House

35-49

Shafer

East

20-34

Hawkins

Rucker

43-60

Knox Doss

Hunter

33-34

Station Camp

West

32-43

Ellis

 

 

Thursday - Jan 9th

(Round Robin Games)

Away

Score

Home

West

 50-51 OT

White House

Hawkins

29-46

Shafer

Knox Doss

55-17

East

Station Camp

40-33

Rucker

Ellis

37-31

Hunter

 

 

Monday - Jan 13th

Away

Score

Home

Westmoreland

12-35

Shafer

Knox Doss

44-39

Hunter

Sycamore

17-38

White House

Hawkins

20-40

Ellis

Macon County

39-47

Rucker